Emberton Park Sailing Club

MASTER - Woodley 2019

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 2, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 28, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
6-10-19
R2
13-10-19
R3
20-10-19
R4
27-10-19
R5
3-11-19
Total Nett
1st Supernova 598 John Human   1077 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 (3.0 OOD) 1.0 10.0 4.0
2nd Byte CII 3684 Gary Hogan   1138 (29.0 DNC) 3.0 OOD (29.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 65.0 7.0
3rd Byte CII 3557 Nicki Fisher   1138 3.0 OOD 1.5 (29.0 DNC) 5.5 (29.0 DNC) 68.0 10.0
4th Enterprise 20922 Jason Thorniley Serena Stewardson 1119 (29.0 DNC) 6.5 4.0 4.0 (29.0 DNC) 72.5 14.5
5th Supernova 1083 Serena Stewardson   1077 (29.0 DNC) 6.5 3.0 OOD 5.5 (29.0 DNC) 73.0 15.0
6th Enterprise 21628 Javier Rodriguez Lucia 1119 3.0 9.0 DNF (29.0 DNC) (10.0) 5.0 56.0 17.0
7th Laser 89 Malcolm Kirby   1099 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 OOD 93.0 35.0
8th Byte CII 62 Rob Bell   1138 (29.0 DNC) 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 93.0 35.0
9th Comet 498 Joan Taylor   1207 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 3.0 29.0 DNC 4.0 94.0 36.0
10th GRADUATE   Annabel Steaggles Rob Steaggles 1129 3.0 OOD (29.0 DNC) 5.0 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 95.0 37.0
11th Laser 170859 Derek Bryant   1099 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 2.0 7.0 29.0 DNC 96.0 38.0
12th Laser 102732 Michael Griffiths   1099 (29.0 DNC) 5.0 (29.0 DNC) 11.0 29.0 DNC 103.0 45.0
13th Solo 2882 Michael Fell   1143 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 14.0 3.0 104.0 46.0
14th Laser 103342 Pete Wood   1099 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 6.0 16.0 29.0 DNC 109.0 51.0
15th Byte CII 3608 Silvio Tigano   1138 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 1.0 29.0 DNC 117.0 59.0
16th Laser 208680 Karl Richardson   1099 1.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 117.0 59.0
17th Enterprise 22306 Luke Fisher Nicki Fisher 1119 (29.0 DNC) 1.5 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 117.5 59.5
18th     David Steel     (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 3.0 OOD 119.0 61.0
19th Vareo 455 Mark Blomfield   1093 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 3.0 OOD 29.0 DNC 119.0 61.0
20th Supernova 707 Ian White   1077 (29.0 DNC) 3.0 OOD (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 119.0 61.0
21st Supernova 652 Daniel Fisher   1077 3.0 OOD (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 119.0 61.0
22nd Enterprise 22901 Paul Young Nathan McGrory 1119 (29.0 DNC) 4.0 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 120.0 62.0
23rd Laser Radial   Maggie Szabo   1142 4.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 120.0 62.0
24th Laser 4.7   Hannah Thorniley   1207 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 8.0 29.0 DNC 124.0 66.0
25th Topper 46723 Emily Wood   1363 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 9.0 29.0 DNC 125.0 67.0
26th Laser 150797 Ben Thorniley   1099 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 12.0 29.0 DNC 128.0 70.0
27th Topper 45644 Matthew Wood   1363 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 13.0 29.0 DNC 129.0 71.0
28th Topper 45253 Bodhi Trafford   1363 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 15.0 29.0 DNC 131.0 73.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
http://www.sailwave.com/