Emberton Park Sailing Club

MASTER - Autumn Morning 2019

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 2, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 31, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
6-10-19
R2
13-10-19
R3
20-10-19
R4
27-10-19
R5
3-11-19
Total Nett
1st Supernova 598 John Human   1077 2.0 (9.0) 1.0 (3.0 OOD) 2.0 17.0 5.0
2nd Byte CII 3684 Gary Hogan   1138 (32.0 DNC) 3.0 OOD (32.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 70.0 6.0
3rd Enterprise 20922 Jason Thorniley Serena Stewardson 1119 3.0 (4.5) 4.0 4.0 (32.0 DNC) 47.5 11.0
4th Comet 498 Joan Taylor   1207 5.0 (10.0) 3.0 (32.0 DNC) 4.0 54.0 12.0
5th Enterprise 21628 Javier Lucia 1119 4.0 (8.0) (32.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 53.0 13.0
6th Byte CII 3557 Nicki Fisher   1138 3.0 OOD 1.5 (32.0 DNC) 9.5 (32.0 DNC) 78.0 14.0
7th Supernova 1083 Serena Stewardson   1077 (32.0 DNC) 4.5 3.0 OOD 9.5 (32.0 DNC) 81.0 17.0
8th Laser 103342 Malcolm Kirby   1099 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 OOD 102.0 38.0
9th Byte CII 62 Rob Bell   1138 (32.0 DNC) 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 102.0 38.0
10th GRADUATE   Annabel Steaggles Rob Steaggles 1129 3.0 OOD (32.0 DNC) 5.0 (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 104.0 40.0
11th Topper   Lucia   1363 (32.0 DNC) 6.5 (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 5.0 107.5 43.5
12th Laser 102732 Michael Griffiths   1099 (32.0 DNC) 6.5 (32.0 DNC) 11.0 32.0 DNC 113.5 49.5
13th Laser 103342 Pete Wood   1099 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 6.0 12.0 32.0 DNC 114.0 50.0
14th Pico   Bodhi Trafford   1330 7.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNS) 14.0 32.0 DNC 117.0 53.0
15th Byte CII 3608 Silvio Tigano   1138 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 1.0 32.0 DNC 129.0 65.0
16th Laser 208680 Karl Richardson   1099 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 129.0 65.0
17th Enterprise 22306 Luke Fisher Nicki Fisher 1119 (32.0 DNC) 1.5 (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 129.5 65.5
18th Laser 170859 Derek Bryant   1099 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 2.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 130.0 66.0
19th     David Steel     (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 3.0 OOD 131.0 67.0
20th Vareo 455 Mark Blomfield   1093 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 3.0 OOD 32.0 DNC 131.0 67.0
21st Enterprise 22901 Paul Young Nathan McGrory 1119 (32.0 DNC) 3.0 (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 131.0 67.0
21st Supernova 707 Ian White   1077 (32.0 DNC) 3.0 OOD (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 131.0 67.0
23rd Supernova 652 Daniel Fisher   1077 3.0 OOD (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 131.0 67.0
24th Laser 150797 Ben Thorniley   1099 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 5.0 32.0 DNC 133.0 69.0
25th Laser Radial   Maggie Szabo   1142 6.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 134.0 70.0
26th Laser 4.7   Hannah Thorniley   1207 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 7.0 32.0 DNC 135.0 71.0
27th Solo 2882 Michael Fell   1143 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 8.0 32.0 DNC 136.0 72.0
28th Supernova 472 John Williams   1077 (32.0 DNC) 12.0 DNF (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 140.0 76.0
29th Topper 46723 Emily Wood   1363 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 13.0 32.0 DNC 141.0 77.0
30th Topper 45644 Matthew Wood   1363 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 15.0 32.0 DNC 143.0 79.0
31st Laser   Sylwia   1099 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 17.0 DNF 32.0 DNC 145.0 81.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
http://www.sailwave.com/